1 Meter Dual LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

1 Meter Dual LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
SKU: FIBER-LC-LC-1M-SM2
Weight: 0 lbs 10 ozs
Brand: L-COM
1 Meter Dual LC to LC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
List Price: $100.77
Price: $76.26
You Save: $24.51 (24%)